Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

3B1
Team W L T PTS
SCL - WILLICK 6 1 0 12
SMMA - WALKENBACH 6 1 0 12
ASMP - BECKER 5 0 0 10
QAS - GOEPPINGER 5 1 0 10
QAS - BAKER 4 3 0 8
ST SIM - KING 4 3 0 8
OLF - BERZOWSKI 4 6 0 8
IC - MACKE 1 5 0 2
SMMA - GUIDRY 1 6 0 2
SFA - ALBIN 1 5 0 2
ST JOE - AZTERT 0 6 0 0
3B2
Team W L T PTS
ASMP - SELZER 5 0 0 10
ST SIM - HOF 5 1 0 10
QAS - BARTONI 4 1 1 9
ST MARK - MALONEY 4 1 0 8
ST JUS - RODRIGUEZ 4 3 0 8
SMMA - ALVERNIA 3 3 1 7
OLF - CANADAY 3 2 0 6
SFA - BOECKMAN 1 4 1 3
QAS - BLACK 1 5 0 2
SCL - KEIFER 1 5 0 2
ST JOE - NESSELHOFF 0 6 1 1
3G1
Team W L T PTS
ST SIM - ? 6 0 0 12
SMMA - HIGGINS 5 1 1 11
QAS - ADAIR 5 0 0 10
SCL - PERUCCA 4 4 0 8
SCL - GREFFET 4 4 0 8
ST JOE - SCHNEIDER 2 4 1 5
OLF - YATES 2 4 1 5
QAS - STEGE 2 6 1 5
ASMP - HARDIN 2 5 0 4
SFA - FISHER 1 5 0 2
3G2
Team W L T PTS
QAS - SEAWEL 7 0 0 14
QAS - KESTERSON 7 1 0 14
OLF - PETERS 5 2 0 10
SCL - SPENCE 5 3 0 10
ST SIM - KRUS 3 2 0 6
SFA - LECROY 3 4 0 6
SMMA - DOWNEN 2 5 1 5
ASMP - BRANDT 2 5 0 4
IC - HOEVEL 2 4 0 4
ST JUS - MOSBY 1 4 1 3
ST MARK - SHOGER 0 7 0 0
4B1
Team W L T PTS
QAS - SIMOKAITIS 5 0 0 10
QAS - BRADLEY 4 1 0 8
SCL - LAUBER 4 1 0 8
QAS - GEROSKI 3 2 0 6
SMMA - DUKE 2 4 0 4
ST JUS - TALLEUR 2 3 0 4
IC - BROKAW 1 5 0 2
ST JOE - KUCZWARA 0 5 0 0
4B2
Team W L T PTS
ST JUS - FAGAN 6 0 1 13
ST MARK - SANNEMAN 5 1 0 10
SCL - SCHEVE 4 1 1 9
ST SIM - SCHWARTZ 3 3 0 6
ASMP - HIRNER 2 5 0 4
SMMA - SEAGO 2 3 0 4
QAS - HOGG 1 6 0 2
OLF - ERVIN 1 5 0 2
4B3
Team W L T PTS
ST SIM - SMITH 6 1 0 12
ST JOE - REITZEL 5 1 0 10
SCL - CAHILL 5 1 0 10
ST MARK - GALBRAITH 4 1 0 8
OLQP - THOMAS 4 3 0 8
QAS - JONES 4 2 0 8
OLF - STUCKE 1 7 0 2
OLF - FRENCH 1 5 0 2
ASMP - SYKORA 0 5 0 0
SFA - RIKE 0 4 0 0
4G1
Team W L T PTS
SCL - WALSH 5 0 0 10
SMMA - HANAK 4 2 0 8
ST JUS - LALLY 4 3 0 8
ASMP - HARRIS 3 3 0 6
QAS - KRAFFT 2 4 0 4
QAS - BRUNNER 0 6 0 0
4G2
Team W L T PTS
OLF - JOKERST 7 0 0 14
QAS - THOMAS 4 4 0 8
SFA - BRESNAN 2 1 0 4
ST JOE - SLAVENS 2 3 0 4
SMMA - LEVITT 1 3 0 2
IC - LUPE 0 5 0 0
4G3
Team W L T PTS
SMMA - ST JOHN 5 0 0 10
SCL - STECHER 5 1 0 10
ST JOE - WOODS 3 2 0 6
OLF - LOOLERG 3 4 0 6
IC - BERNSTEIN 2 3 0 4
SFA - HOGAN 0 8 0 0
5B1
Team W L T PTS
ST SIM - ROTH 7 0 0 14
ST MARK - DORMIER (NC) 6 1 0 12
OLF - STUCKE 5 1 0 10
ST JUS - ROBERTS (NC) 3 2 0 6
SCL - GREFET 3 2 0 6
SFA - RITZEL 3 4 0 6
SCL - FITZGERALD (NC) 2 6 0 4
OLF - FRENCH 1 5 0 2
OLF - BEFFA 1 6 0 2
SMMA - RAY 0 4 0 0
5B2
Team W L T PTS
QAS - HULSEY (NC) 8 0 0 16
QAS - LUETHEN (NC) 6 1 0 12
ST JOE - SCHMEIDER 4 3 0 8
IC - SCHER 3 3 1 7
OLF - NEWBECK 3 2 0 6
OLQP - SIGNETTI 2 4 1 5
SMMA - WRIGHT 2 2 0 4
ST JOE - RALSTON 2 4 0 4
SFA - ROHFLING 1 5 0 2
ASMP - GARTNER 0 7 0 0
5BO
Team W L T PTS
QAS - KESTERSON 6 1 0 12
IC - SCHUBERT 3 1 0 6
SMMA - LAWLER (C) 3 2 0 6
SCL - KNOX (C) 2 2 0 4
ASMP - NICCOLETTI 2 4 0 4
QAS - POLITTE 0 6 0 0
5G1/2 - League 1
Team W L T PTS
QAS - DESIENROTH (1) 6 1 0 12
OLQP - SWANTNER (1) 5 2 0 10
SFA - ABERNATHY (1) 2 7 0 4
ST JUS - LACINY (1) 1 6 0 2
5G1/2 - League 2
Team W L T PTS
ST JOE - HUNT (2) 7 1 0 14
OLF - HAWKINS (2) 6 1 0 12
ST SIM - HOPE (2) 2 5 0 4
SMMA - KARCHER (2) 0 6 0 0
5GO
Team W L T PTS
ASMP - BRANDT 5 0 0 10
IC - SANDER 5 1 0 10
QAS - LUDWIG 4 4 0 8
SCL - PATRICK 2 5 0 4
SMMA - LIEBER 0 6 0 0
6B1/2 - League 1
Team W L T PTS
QAS - FISHER (1) 4 2 1 9
QAS - BLACK (1-NC) 4 2 0 8
ST SIM - ROTH (1) 2 1 1 5
OLF - IRVIN (1) 1 4 0 2
6B1/2 - League 2
Team W L T PTS
ST JUS - LALLY (2-NC) 6 1 0 12
ST MARK - NEWCOME (2) 2 3 0 4
QAS - BAKER (2) 2 4 0 4
OLQP - KERSHAW (2) 0 4 0 0
6B3/4 - League 3
Team W L T PTS
SCL - KRUSE (3-NC) 3 1 0 6
OLF - BOOKSTAVER (3) 2 2 0 4
SFA - LUMSTDEN (3) 2 2 0 4
ST JOE - HICKERSON (3) 1 4 0 2
6B3/4 - League 4
Team W L T PTS
ST JOE - GARTNER (4) 5 0 0 10
ASMP - HERENSTREIT (4) 5 2 0 10
SMMA - BERNI (4) 1 3 0 2
PCA - PRIEST (4) 1 6 0 2
6BO
Team W L T PTS
SCL - WALSH 8 0 0 16
QAS - ANDERSON 4 3 0 8
SMMA - HIGGINS 2 3 0 4
IC - BRANNAM 1 5 0 2
ST SIM - HOF 0 4 0 0
6G2
Team W L T PTS
ST JOE - POGUE 7 0 0 14
IC - COLE 5 2 0 10
SFA - NOVAK 4 3 0 8
SMMA - TORRENCE 3 3 0 6
ST SIM - MILSARK 1 5 0 2
QAS - BENDER 0 7 0 0
6GO/1 - League 1
Team W L T PTS
ST MARK - SHOGER (1) 5 1 0 10
OLF - KRODINGER (1) 4 2 0 8
ASMP - DAVIS (1) 2 4 0 4
ST SIM - KING(1) 0 6 0 0
6GO/1 - League Open
Team W L T PTS
QAS - SMITH (O) 6 2 0 12
ST JUS - FAGAN (O) 4 1 0 8
SCL - KIEFER (C) 2 3 0 4
SMMA - BLUMMENKEMPER (O) 0 4 0 0
7B1
Team W L T PTS
ST SIM - CHASTONEY 6 0 0 12
SFA - WHITMAN (NC) 6 1 0 12
ST MARK - NEIHAUSE 5 1 0 10
ASMP - WRIGHT 4 3 0 8
ST JOE - SCHMEIDER 3 5 0 6
SCL - NEAF (NC) 3 3 0 6
ST JUS - WILKE (NC) 2 4 0 4
OLF - ANDRESCAVAGE 1 5 0 2
ST SIM - STAUB 1 5 0 2
IC - DOWADOSKI 1 5 0 2
7BO
Team W L T PTS
SCL - LAUBER 6 0 0 12
QAS - KESTERSON 5 1 0 10
SMMA - DeGREFF 3 5 0 6
SCL - ETZEL (C) 3 3 0 6
ASMP - PICHA 3 4 0 6
QAS - DeCLUE 0 7 0 0
7G2/3 - League 2
Team W L T PTS
ASMP - DAVIS (2) 6 0 0 12
ST SIM - GOLDBECH 1 (2) 4 2 0 8
ST JUS - O'NEAL (2) 1 5 0 2
SCL - DRAZEN (2-NC) 1 4 0 2
7G2/3 - League 3
Team W L T PTS
SMMA - ALIVERNIA (3) 4 0 1 9
IC - FITZGERALD (3) 2 1 1 5
ST SIM - GOLDBECH 2 (3) 2 2 0 4
PCA - CASE (3) 0 6 0 0
7GO/1 - League 1
Team W L T PTS
ST JOE - SWEENEY (1) 5 0 1 11
ST JOE - ROHE (1) 2 4 0 4
SMMA - VOEGTLI (1) 1 4 0 2
OLF (YATES (1) 1 3 0 2
7GO/1 - League Open
Team W L T PTS
ST MARK - MALONEY (O) 5 1 0 10
SMMA - HOUSTON (O) 3 2 1 7
QAS - SEPPI (O) 1 2 2 4
SCL - KNOX (C) 1 3 0 2
8B1/2 - League 1
Team W L T PTS
ST SIM - PRANGE (1-NC) 6 0 0 12
ASMP - HARRIS (1) 3 3 1 7
QAS - HOFFMEISTER (1) 3 5 0 6
SCL - BEIDENSTEIN (1) 2 2 1 5
8B1/2 - League 2
Team W L T PTS
SCL - CAVE (2) 4 2 0 8
SFA - ROBINSON (2) 3 4 0 6
QAS - SIPPLE (2) 3 4 0 6
ASMP - BILKA (2-NC) 1 5 0 2
8B3/4 - League 3
Team W L T PTS
ST SIM - FRANK (3) 6 1 0 12
ST JOE - HUNT (3) 4 4 0 8
ASMP - LaFLAMME (3-NC) 3 3 0 6
QAS - SCHELLHASE (3) 3 5 0 6
8B3/4 - League 4
Team W L T PTS
ST JUS - LUHNING (4) 7 0 0 14
SMMA - NIEBRUGGE (4) 3 4 0 6
SFA - HULSEY (4) 2 5 0 4
ST SIM - DOWELL (4) 0 6 0 0
8BO
Team W L T PTS
SMMA - SULLIVAN 6 0 0 12
ST JUS - BERRY 3 3 0 6
QAS - COLLINS 3 3 0 6
ST MARK - MALONEY 2 2 0 4
IC - CHANEY 0 6 0 0
8G1
Team W L T PTS
ST MARK - GREBING 7 0 0 14
SCL - WALSCH 4 1 0 8
ST SIM - WOBBE (NC) 2 2 1 5
SMMA - KARCHER 2 3 1 5
SFA - WOOD 2 5 0 4
ST SIM - WAGNER 0 6 0 0
8GO
Team W L T PTS
SMMA - GLUCK 5 1 0 10
SFA - STOTTS 4 2 0 8
QAS - ANDERSON (C) 4 3 0 8
SCL - REHM (C) 3 2 0 6
QAS - BRODERICK 2 4 0 4
ST JOE - HOEFLER 0 6 0 0

Results

7BO
Sunday, February 17, 2019
QAS - KESTERSON 62
ASMP - PICHA 57
Sunday, February 17, 2019
QAS - DeCLUE 11
SCL - ETZEL (C) 34
3G2
Sunday, February 17, 2019
ASMP - BRANDT 6
QAS - KESTERSON 14
Sunday, February 17, 2019
ST MARK - SHOGER 0
QAS - KESTERSON 18
8B1/2 - League 2
Sunday, February 17, 2019
SCL - CAVE (2) 28
SFA - ROBINSON (2) 42
Sunday, February 10, 2019
QAS - SIPPLE (2) 27
SCL - CAVE (2) 23
8GO
Sunday, February 17, 2019
QAS - BRODERICK 20
SCL - REHM (C) 35
Sunday, February 17, 2019
SFA - STOTTS 23
QAS - ANDERSON (C) 20
6B1/2 - League 1
Sunday, February 17, 2019
QAS - FISHER (1) 16
ST SIM - ROTH (1) 16
Sunday, February 17, 2019
ST MARK - NEWCOME (2) 24
QAS - BLACK (1-NC) 28
3G1
Sunday, February 17, 2019
OLF - YATES 0
SCL - GREFFET 6
Sunday, February 17, 2019
QAS - STEGE 8
SCL - PERUCCA 6
5B1
Sunday, February 17, 2019
SCL - GREFET 17
ST MARK - DORMIER (NC) 31
Sunday, February 17, 2019
SFA - RITZEL 8
ST JUS - ROBERTS (NC) 22
7GO/1 - League 1
Sunday, February 17, 2019
ST JOE - ROHE (1) 20
ST MARK - MALONEY (O) 35
Saturday, February 16, 2019
QAS - SEPPI (O) 19
ST JOE - SWEENEY (1) 19
7GO/1 - League Open
Sunday, February 17, 2019
ST JOE - ROHE (1) 20
ST MARK - MALONEY (O) 35
Saturday, February 16, 2019
ST MARK - MALONEY (O) 34
SMMA - HOUSTON (O) 32
3B1
Sunday, February 17, 2019
QAS - GOEPPINGER 18
QAS - BAKER 14
Sunday, February 17, 2019
SFA - ALBIN 2
SCL - WILLICK 34
6B1/2 - League 2
Sunday, February 17, 2019
ST MARK - NEWCOME (2) 24
QAS - BLACK (1-NC) 28
Saturday, February 16, 2019
QAS - FISHER (1) 31
ST JUS - LALLY (2-NC) 26
6BO
Sunday, February 17, 2019
QAS - ANDERSON 39
SCL - WALSH 46
Saturday, February 16, 2019
SCL - WALSH 39
IC - BRANNAM 33
8B3/4 - League 3
Sunday, February 17, 2019
ST SIM - FRANK (3) 40
SMMA - NIEBRUGGE (4) 14
Sunday, February 17, 2019
ST JUS - LUHNING (4) 29
QAS - SCHELLHASE (3) 22
8B3/4 - League 4
Sunday, February 17, 2019
ST SIM - FRANK (3) 40
SMMA - NIEBRUGGE (4) 14
Sunday, February 17, 2019
ST JUS - LUHNING (4) 29
QAS - SCHELLHASE (3) 22
5G1/2 - League 1
Sunday, February 17, 2019
OLQP - SWANTNER (1) 15
SMMA - KARCHER (2) 11
Sunday, February 17, 2019
ST SIM - HOPE (2) 8
SFA - ABERNATHY (1) 16
5G1/2 - League 2
Sunday, February 17, 2019
OLQP - SWANTNER (1) 15
SMMA - KARCHER (2) 11
Sunday, February 17, 2019
ST SIM - HOPE (2) 8
SFA - ABERNATHY (1) 16
6B3/4 - League 3
Sunday, February 17, 2019
ST JOE - HICKERSON (3) 13
ASMP - HERENSTREIT (4) 22
Saturday, February 16, 2019
SCL - KRUSE (3-NC) 20
PCA - PRIEST (4) 8
6B3/4 - League 4
Sunday, February 17, 2019
ST JOE - HICKERSON (3) 13
ASMP - HERENSTREIT (4) 22
Saturday, February 16, 2019
SCL - KRUSE (3-NC) 20
PCA - PRIEST (4) 8
7G2/3 - League 2
Sunday, February 17, 2019
ASMP - DAVIS (2) 28
ST JUS - O'NEAL (2) 8
Saturday, February 16, 2019
PCA - CASE (3) 22
ST SIM - GOLDBECH 1 (2) 42
6GO/1 - League 1
Sunday, February 17, 2019
ST MARK - SHOGER (1) 6
QAS - SMITH (O) 14
Saturday, February 16, 2019
ST SIM - KING(1) 0
SCL - KIEFER (C) 28
6GO/1 - League Open
Sunday, February 17, 2019
ST MARK - SHOGER (1) 6
QAS - SMITH (O) 14
Saturday, February 16, 2019
ST SIM - KING(1) 0
SCL - KIEFER (C) 28
4B2
Sunday, February 17, 2019
ASMP - HIRNER 15
QAS - HOGG 4
Saturday, February 16, 2019
ST JUS - FAGAN 21
OLF - ERVIN 12
3B2
Sunday, February 17, 2019
SFA - BOECKMAN 9
QAS - BARTONI 11
Sunday, February 17, 2019
SCL - KEIFER 8
ST JOE - NESSELHOFF 6
5B2
Sunday, February 17, 2019
OLQP - SIGNETTI 9
QAS - LUETHEN (NC) 33
Sunday, February 17, 2019
ST JOE - SCHMEIDER 18
ASMP - GARTNER 9
7B1
Sunday, February 17, 2019
ST SIM - STAUB 12
ST MARK - NEIHAUSE 27
Sunday, February 17, 2019
IC - DOWADOSKI 21
ST SIM - CHASTONEY 55
4G1
Sunday, February 17, 2019
ASMP - HARRIS 7
QAS - BRUNNER 4
Saturday, February 16, 2019
ST JUS - LALLY 13
SCL - WALSH 23
5BO
Sunday, February 17, 2019
QAS - POLITTE 6
SMMA - LAWLER (C) 37
Saturday, February 16, 2019
ASMP - NICCOLETTI 18
QAS - KESTERSON 29
8G1
Sunday, February 17, 2019
SCL - WALSCH 26
ST SIM - WAGNER 4
Saturday, February 16, 2019
ST SIM - WAGNER 6
ST MARK - GREBING 42
5GO
Sunday, February 17, 2019
QAS - LUDWIG 20
SMMA - LIEBER 7
Saturday, February 16, 2019
IC - SANDER 13
ASMP - BRANDT 15
8B1/2 - League 1
Saturday, February 16, 2019
QAS - HOFFMEISTER (1) 42
ST SIM - PRANGE (1-NC) 55
Sunday, February 10, 2019
SCL - BEIDENSTEIN (1) 53
QAS - HOFFMEISTER (1) 26
6G2
Saturday, February 16, 2019
ST SIM - MILSARK 19
IC - COLE 20
Saturday, February 16, 2019
QAS - BENDER 10
SFA - NOVAK 25
4G3
Saturday, February 16, 2019
OLF - LOOLERG 30
SFA - HOGAN 0
Saturday, February 9, 2019
SCL - STECHER 16
OLF - LOOLERG 4
4B3
Saturday, February 16, 2019
ASMP - SYKORA 12
ST SIM - SMITH 28
Saturday, February 16, 2019
OLF - STUCKE 6
OLQP - THOMAS 20
7G2/3 - League 3
Saturday, February 16, 2019
PCA - CASE (3) 22
ST SIM - GOLDBECH 1 (2) 42
Sunday, February 10, 2019
ST JUS - O'NEAL (2) 16
IC - FITZGERALD (3) 18
8BO
Friday, February 15, 2019
QAS - COLLINS 25
SMMA - SULLIVAN 45
Sunday, February 10, 2019
ST MARK - MALONEY 57
IC - CHANEY 36
4B1
Sunday, February 10, 2019
ST JUS - TALLEUR 28
IC - BROKAW 10
Sunday, February 10, 2019
ST JOE - KUCZWARA 12
SMMA - DUKE 33
4G2
Saturday, February 9, 2019
OLF - JOKERST 10
IC - LUPE 3
Saturday, February 9, 2019
ST JOE - SLAVENS 4
QAS - THOMAS 20

Board of Control Meeting Change

Board of Control Meeting date has been moved to Thursday, March 7th.

Meeting will be held in the lower level of the parish office. 

LATEST NEWS