Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

SC1CB1
Team W L T PTS
QAS - KISER 6 0 0 12
ASMP - GARTNER 6 2 0 12
ST SIM - PERKINS 5 2 1 11
MMOC - DRIKOW 5 1 0 10
ST JOE - MAXWELL 3 3 1 7
ST JUSTIN - PFEUFFER 3 4 1 7
SMMA - STREMLAU 3 4 1 7
ST JOE - NESSELHAUF 3 3 0 6
IC - PARKER 2 4 1 5
QAS - CONWAY 2 4 1 5
QAS - BRINDELL 1 5 0 2
SFA - ? 0 7 0 0
SC1CB2
Team W L T PTS
SMMA - CHIRCO 7 0 0 14
QAS - MOORE 7 1 0 14
OUR LADY - ELDRIDGE 5 1 1 11
SMMA - NELSON 5 2 0 10
SCL - McMULLEN 4 3 0 8
SFA - FERGUSON 4 3 0 8
ASMP - MENENDEZ 4 3 0 8
OLQP - RAUSCHER 3 3 0 6
ST JOE - SELL 2 6 0 4
QAS - BISHOP 1 5 1 3
ST SIM - KAMINSKI 0 7 0 0
IC - McNUTT 0 8 0 0
SC1CG1
Team W L T PTS
QAS - SERGENT 8 1 0 16
SCL - BROWN 7 1 1 15
ST SIM - BOMMARITO 6 2 1 13
QAS - STEGE 5 4 0 10
ST JUSTIN - STEWART 4 4 1 9
SMMA - ARCHAMBAULT 4 4 0 8
ST JOE - BAIN 3 6 0 6
IC - DERLETH 2 6 0 4
SFA - VOHSEN 2 7 0 4
ASMP - BROWN 1 7 1 3
SC1CG2
Team W L T PTS
QAS - ZIEGLER 7 0 0 14
QAS - SHIPP 7 1 0 14
SCL - PERUCCA 5 1 1 11
OUR LADY - CLINTON 3 2 3 9
SFA - ? 4 2 0 8
IC - BUCK 1 6 2 4
ST JOE - SCHMIEDER 1 5 1 3
SMMA - SEAGO 1 5 1 3
ST MARK - HERBIG 0 7 0 0
SC2CB1
Team W L T PTS
IC - BRIDICK 6 2 0 12
QAS - SEPPI 5 1 0 10
SCL - CAHILL 5 1 0 10
SMMA - SEAGO 4 1 0 8
SFA - RICHTER 4 2 0 8
ST JUSTIN - CHRISTANELL 3 4 0 6
SCL - LAUBER 2 6 0 4
QAS - SHAUGHNESSY 2 4 0 4
ST SIM - LIND 1 5 0 2
ST JOE - BERRY 0 6 0 0
SC2CB2
Team W L T PTS
ASMP - JOHNSON 4 0 1 9
ST JOE - HOLDENREID 4 2 1 9
SCL - DAUS 4 0 0 8
OUR LADY - ERVIN 4 2 0 8
QAS - NAVIN 2 1 2 6
ST JUSTIN - PFEUFFER 2 4 1 5
SMMA - SPEARS 2 1 0 4
ST MARK - ALTHAGE 1 4 2 4
SFA - SOKOLICH 1 4 1 3
IC - STETINA 0 6 0 0
SC2CB3
Team W L T PTS
ABS - BUSS 5 0 1 11
MMOC - OCHONICKY 5 1 1 11
ST SIM - SCHWARTZ 4 0 2 10
ST JOE - KALBFLEISH 3 3 1 7
OUR LADY - KOHLER 3 4 1 7
ASMP - KROON 3 3 0 6
OLQP - WAGGONER 2 2 2 6
IC - SCHNEIDER 1 2 1 3
QAS - HENRY 1 6 1 3
SJL - BECKER 0 6 0 0
SC2CG1
Team W L T PTS
QAS - GANSNER 6 0 0 12
ST JUSTIN - PATTEN 5 1 0 10
QAS - SMITH 2 2 1 5
SCL - MERLO 2 2 1 5
QAS - O'NEILL 2 2 0 4
SMMA - PEREZ 2 0 0 4
OUR LADY - FOLLMER 2 6 0 4
SFA - HAGAN 2 3 0 4
ST JOE - BAKER 0 7 0 0
SC2CG2
Team W L T PTS
SCL - MINNIGERODE 7 0 0 14
ASMP - LOVE 6 1 0 12
QAS - WOODS 6 2 0 12
ST SIM - ? 4 3 0 8
SMMA - SANDERS 2 2 0 4
IC - LUGO 2 3 0 4
QAS - JACKSON 1 4 1 3
ST JOE - HALBERT 1 5 0 2
IC - MALONE 0 9 1 1
SC3CB1
Team W L T PTS
SCL - KNOX 5 0 0 10
QAS - MINARD 4 1 0 8
ST SIM - DeCLUE 3 0 2 8
QAS - PORTELL 4 2 0 8
SMMA - LAWLER 3 0 0 6
SFA - BYRNE 2 3 2 6
IC - BRENNELL 2 5 0 4
ST JOE - HUCKFELDT 1 3 1 3
ST JUSTIN - WINGERTER 1 4 0 2
QAS - HADDOCK 0 1 1 1
ST SIM - WISMANN 0 6 0 0
SC3CB2
Team W L T PTS
SCL - WEBB 6 0 1 13
ST JOE - MAXWELL 6 2 1 13
ASMP - GARTNER 4 0 2 10
OUR LADY - BEFFA 3 2 1 7
QAS - SCHOENEKASE 2 1 2 6
ST MARK - GAST 2 4 0 4
IC - FOERSTER 2 6 0 4
OLQP - PIEPER 1 1 0 2
SMMA - HAGEMAN 1 3 0 2
OUR LADY - ? 0 3 1 1
ST JOE - ROBERTSON 0 5 0 0
SC3CG1
Team W L T PTS
QAS - DEIDENROTH 6 0 0 12
QAS - KOWALCZYK 5 1 1 11
ST JOE - RATERMAN 4 1 2 10
QAS - MAZDRA 4 2 1 9
ST JUSTIN - NILES 2 1 2 6
SCL - HESS 2 2 1 5
SCL - STUMPF 2 3 0 4
IC - SCHNEIDER 1 3 2 4
ASMP - HOFER 1 5 1 3
SMMA - SHARAMITARO 1 1 0 2
ST SIM - JETT 0 9 0 0
SC3CG2
Team W L T PTS
QAS - KOENIG 8 0 0 16
IC - McNUTT 5 1 0 10
OUR LADY - HOVIS 3 2 1 7
OLQP - SCHWANTER 3 3 1 7
ST JOE - ROHE 3 2 0 6
ST MARK - GAST 3 4 0 6
QAS - HENRY 2 4 0 4
SFA - HUFKER 1 3 0 2
SMMA - ROSS 0 3 0 0
ST JOE - GLORE 0 6 0 0
SC4CB1
Team W L T PTS
SMMA - CHIRCO 5 1 0 10
SCL - FERNANDEZ 4 0 0 8
ST SIM - RANDAZZO 3 2 1 7
SMMA - PARUCH 2 1 1 5
ASMP - HEBENSTREIT 1 2 0 2
ST JOE - GARTNER 0 4 0 0
OUR LADY - ERVIN 0 5 0 0
SC4CB2
Team W L T PTS
ST MARK - NEWCOMBE 4 0 0 8
MMOC - NICOLETTI 3 1 0 6
SFA - HULSEY 3 0 0 6
ST JUSTIN - TALLEUR 3 1 0 6
QAS - SARGENT 2 3 0 4
QAS - PAUR 1 4 0 2
IC - BENNETT 0 4 0 0
SJL - GREEN 0 3 0 0
SC4CG1
Team W L T PTS
QAS - PYLE 5 0 1 11
SCL - KIEFER 4 1 0 8
ST JOE - GARLAND 3 4 0 6
SMMA - MAKOWSKI 2 2 1 5
ST SIM - LAMPE 2 3 0 4
SJL - SCHIMPF 0 6 0 0
SC4CG2
Team W L T PTS
OUR LADY - ZUSTIAK 6 0 0 12
ST JOE - WIEBERG 5 1 1 11
SMMA - SCHOEN 4 1 0 8
ASMP - HUCKSTEP 3 2 1 7
QAS - BENDER 0 5 1 1
IC - KIMBALL 0 4 1 1
SFA - NOVAK 0 5 0 0
SC5CB1/2 - League 1
Team W L T PTS
SCL - LAUBER (1) 8 1 1 17
IC - LAROSE (1) 6 4 0 12
SMMA - McDERMOTT (1) 4 6 0 8
QAS - CAPPELLO (1) 2 8 0 4
SC5CB1/2 - League 2
Team W L T PTS
OUR LADY - ELDRIDGE (2) 9 0 1 19
ST SIMON - CERNICEK (2) 7 1 2 16
OLQP -JOHNSON (2) 1 9 0 2
ST JOE - KRUPP (2) 1 9 0 2
SC5CG1/2 - League 1
Team W L T PTS
ST MARK - BUGANSKI (1) 8 0 1 17
ASMP - ADAMEC (NC)(1) 7 3 0 14
SMMA - BOHLER (1) 3 5 2 8
QAS - WALTON (1) 0 9 1 1
SC5CG1/2 - Leaguee 2
Team W L T PTS
OUR LADY - CHARLEVILLE (2) 9 0 1 19
ST JOE - BROWN (2) 3 4 3 9
IC - WINGBERMUEHLE (2) 2 6 2 6
OLQP - SCHWANTNER (NC)(2) 1 6 2 4
SC5OB1/2 - League 1
Team W L T PTS
SCL - BERRY (1) 8 1 1 17
QAS - HANAK (1) 7 3 0 14
ASMP - EVERS (C)(1) 2 8 0 4
SFA - WADYKO (1) 0 10 0 0
SC5OB1/2 - League 2
Team W L T PTS
SMMA - FUNKE (2) 9 0 1 19
QAS - GANSNER (2) 7 3 0 14
ST JOE - BECKER (C)(2) 3 7 0 6
ST JUSTIN - WILKE (2) 3 7 0 6
SC5OG1
Team W L T PTS
SCL - IMIG 9 0 1 19
SMMA - STRICKLAND 6 3 1 13
QAS - PARISI 3 5 1 7
ST JUSTIN - STEWART 0 4 5 5
ST SIM - MASTNAK 0 6 4 4
SC6CB1
Team W L T PTS
SCL - HOELSCHER 10 0 0 20
QAS - DEISENROTH 7 1 2 16
OUR LADY - BOOKSTAVER 5 2 2 12
ST SIM - PELIZZARO (NC) 4 4 2 10
ASMP - GRUENDLER 3 7 0 6
ST JOE - GARAVAGLIA 1 7 0 2
SMMA - RODIS 0 9 0 0
SC6O/CG1 - Closed
Team W L T PTS
SMMA - ALIVERNIA 4 3 2 10
ST JOE - BERBERICH 2 5 2 6
IC - COLEMAN 2 7 0 4
OUR LADY - STEWART 0 8 1 1
SC6O/CG1 - Open
Team W L T PTS
QAS - PAGANO (O) 8 1 1 17
SCL - ERMOLD (O) 6 2 2 14
SMMA - BAUMAN (O) 6 3 0 12
QAS - BAKER (O) 5 4 0 10
SC6OB1
Team W L T PTS
SMMA - LAMPE 9 1 0 18
QAS - SIPPEL 6 3 0 12
ST JUSTIN - BARRY 6 4 0 12
MMOC - GRANT 6 4 0 12
SFA - FLOWERS 5 5 0 10
QAS - BARCOM 1 7 0 2
IC - WEBB 0 9 0 0
SC7CB1
Team W L T PTS
ST JOE - HRDLICKA 8 1 1 17
QAS - WIRTH (O) 6 2 1 13
OUR LADY - OPPELZ 5 4 1 11
SCL - ADAMEC (O) 3 6 0 6
SMMA - EVERDING 0 9 1 1
SC7CB2
Team W L T PTS
ST JOE - MAZANEC 8 0 2 18
IC - LANE 8 1 1 17
ST MARK - NEWCOMBE 3 3 1 7
OLQP - ANDERSON (NC) 2 6 0 4
QAS - DISCHERT 2 6 0 4
QAS - POST 0 7 0 0
SC7CG1
Team W L T PTS
ST SIM - QUANTE 9 0 0 18
ASMP - BROWN 6 1 2 14
MMOC - GRAU 6 3 1 13
IC - BRIDICK 4 5 1 9
OLQP - RAUSCHER 1 9 0 2
ST JOE - COBB 1 9 0 2
SC7OG1
Team W L T PTS
SCL - ERMOLD 9 1 0 18
IC - STETINA 7 3 0 14
QAS - WALTON 3 6 0 6
SMMA - SCHRICK 0 9 0 0
SC8CB1
Team W L T PTS
OUR LADY - USKIWICH 8 0 1 17
ST SIM - KOPFF (NC) 6 0 1 13
QAS - TOMEK 3 4 0 6
ST JOE - BUSS 2 7 1 5
MMOC - KARGUS 0 8 1 1
SC8CG1
Team W L T PTS
QAS - MARTIN 9 0 1 19
SMMA - NICKELS 5 2 1 11
SCL - REZEK 3 1 2 8
ST JUS - BARRY (NC) 2 3 3 7
ST SIM - CLARK (NC) 1 7 1 3
IC - MALONE 1 8 0 2
SC8CG2
Team W L T PTS
OUR LADY - FOLLMER 7 1 1 15
SFA - SCHMIDT 6 3 0 12
ST JOE - SCHRADER 3 6 1 7
QAS - DARMODY 2 8 0 4
SC8OB1
Team W L T PTS
SCL - MERLO 8 0 0 16
IC - HOXWORTH 5 4 0 10
ST JOE - SILIES 4 4 1 9
SMMA - JUERGENS 3 4 2 8
ASMP - MENENDEZ (C) 3 4 2 8
SCL - WASSILAK (C) 0 7 1 1
SCHSG1/2 - League 1
Team W L T PTS
MARY MAG - CURRAN (1)(JR) 6 3 1 13
ST SIM - HAMPTON - (1)(JR) 6 1 0 12
SFA - HUTCHISON (1)(JV) 4 5 0 8
ST MIKE - PUETZ (1)(JR) 0 9 0 0
SCHSG1/2 - League 2
Team W L T PTS
SFA - INTAGLIATA (2)(JR) 6 2 0 12
OUR LADY - LOUCKS (2)(JR) 5 2 2 12
QAS - CAPPELLO (2)(JV) 5 3 1 11
ST JUSTIN - SHAVER(2)(JR) 1 8 0 2
REGISTER
ONLINE
CLICK HERE TO REGISTER ONLINE
LATEST NEWS
  • Welcome to the Home of the South County District CYC!

    The South County CYC is a faith-based athletic program, dedicated to providing an opportunity for all of the youth of our District to participate in athletics, where winning is of secondary importance, and ph... More
  • Welcome To Our Website

    This is the beginning of something really great. As you can see, we now have a brand new website! Along with displaying all of our Team Schedules, Results and Standings, our website will allow us to add Leagu... More