2018 Soccer Results


Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
SMMA - FUNKE (O) (7B - Open) 0
SCL - BERRY (O) (7B - Open) 0
 
Tuesday, October 30, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
SCL - COMESANA (7B - Closed) 1
IC - LAROSE (7B - Closed) 0
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
ST JOE - HARDIN (4CB2) 1
ASMP - JOHNSON (4CB2) 1
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
SFA - ? (1CG2) 3
QAS - FORBES (1CG2) 0
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
SMMA - SANDERS (1CG1) 8
ST JUSTIN - CARNEY (1CG1) 0
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 3:40pm
Final
OLF - BERSING (1CB3) 4
IC - KEMPTER (1CB3) 3
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 3:40pm
Final
SCL - BARTELL (2CG1) 6
QAS - ENDERMUHLE (2CG1) 2
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 3:40pm
Final
SFA - BYRNE (1CB1) 2
ST SIM - KING (1CB1) 4
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 2:50pm
Final
QAS - KILEY (1CG1) 1
SCL - LINEK (1CG1) 2
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 2:50pm
Final
SMMA - BAUMAN (O) (8G - Open) 1
SCL - ERMOLD (O) (8G - Open) 1
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 2:40pm
Final
IC - McCOMISH (1CG2) 0
ST JOE - GANEY (1CG2) 1
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 2:40pm
Final
OLF - HOVIS (5CG) 2
SMMA - MATHI (NC) (5CG) 1
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 2:40pm
Final
SCL - VIGIL (1CB2) 6
ASMP - YOUNG (1CB2) 1
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 2:40pm
Final
SCL - DRAZEN (7CG) 3
ST JOE - BROWN (7CG) 1
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 2:35pm
Final
ST JUSTIN - WASSILAK (1CB2) 1
QAS - SCHLAKE (1CB2) 1
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 2:20pm
Final
OLF - ELDRIDGE (7B - Open) 0
SMMA - FUNKE (O) (7B - Open) 8
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 2:20pm
Final
SMMA - ALIVERNIA (8G - Closed) 2
IC - COLEMAN (O) (8G - Open) 4
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 2:20pm
Final
OLF - SHERRY (4CG) 3
QAS - JACKSON (4CG) 0
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 2:20pm
Final
ST SIM - MOON (1CG2) 2
QAS - JOST (1CG2) 3
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 2:20pm
Final
ST JOE - ROBERTSON (5CB) 1
SCL - FITZGERALD (5CB) 4
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 2:20pm
Final
IC - WINGBERMUEHLE (7CG) 0
ST SIM - MASTNAK (7CG) 1
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 1:50pm
Final
ST JUSTIN - PATTEN (4CG) 3
SCL - MERLO (4CG) 1
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
ASMP - FOGLEBACH (1CG2) 1
SCL - GILSINN (1CG2) 3
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
SMMA - MAKOWSKI (6G) 0
SCL - KIEFER (O) (6G) 4
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 1:20pm
Final
QAS - ZINGRICH (5CG) 3
ST JOE - RATERMAN (5CG) 0
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 1:15pm
Final
QAS - WALTON (7OG) 3
OLQP - SCHWANTNER (7OG) 0
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
QAS - PICHA (1CG1) 9
IC - HARDIN (1CG1) 0
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
ST JOE - ARNOLD (1CG1) 7
ST SIM - MASTNAK (1CG1) 0
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
ST JOE - BERBERICH (8G - Closed) 0
QAS - PAGANO (O) (8G - Open) 9
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
OLQP - SCHWANTNER (5OG) 3
IC - SCHNEIDER (5OG) 3
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
SFA - ULRICH (4CG) 0
QAS - HUELSMANN (4CG) 6
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
QAS - MINARD (2CG1) 5
ST JUSTIN - COLOMBO (2CG1) 0
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
ST MARK - BRANN (7OG) 3
SMMA - STRICKLAND (7OG) 2
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
QAS - PYLE (O) (6G) 0
OLF - ZUSTIAK (6G) 5
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
ST SIM - LAMPE (NC) (6G) 1
ASMP - HUCKSTEP (O) (6G) 3
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
ST SIM - HAMES (2CG1) 1
SMMA - HOPPER (2CG1) 1
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
IC - RIEGLER (2CB2) 0
ST JOE - ? (2CB2) 7
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
ASMP - BYRD (1CG1) 5
OLF - OPPELZ (1CG1) 1
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
IC - MALONE (4CG) 0
ST JOE - HALBERT (4CG) 5
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 2:20pm
Final
SMMA - WALLER (7B - Closed) 0
QAS - LaCHANCE (NC) (7B - Closed) 5
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 2:20pm
Final
ST SIM - MASTNAK (1CG1) 2
ASMP - BYRD (1CG1) 2
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
ST MARK - BILGER (4CB2) 7
IC - SCHNEIDER (4CB2) 0
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
ST JOE - BERRY (4CB2) 2
QAS - NAVIN (4CB2) 4
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
SFA - FLOWERS (8OB) 0
QAS - SIPPEL (8OB) 1
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 11:40am
Final
IC- ARNOLD (8CB) 1
QAS - DEISENROTH (8CB) 1
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 11:40am
Final
SMMA - LAMPE (8OB) 3
ST JUSTIN - BARRY (8OB) 5
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 11:40am
Final
OLF - ? (4CB2) 0
QAS - LOEFFLER (4CB2) 7
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 11:40am
Final
OLF - BEFFA (5CB) 8
IC - CRUTCHLEY (5CB) 0
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 11:40am
Final
ST JUSTIN - WASSILAK (1CB2) 6
ASMP - YOUNG (1CB2) 0
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 11:40am
Final
ST SIM - RANDAZZO (O) (6B) 4
ST JUSTIN - TALLEUR (O) (6B) 1
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
ST MARK - STUCKEY (5CB) 1
ST JOE - ROBERTSON (5CB) 3
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
SMMA - SCHULTE (2CB1) 8
SCL - RASK (2CB1) 3
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
IC - MARTIN (1CB3) 2
ASMP - DOUGLAS (1CB3) 13
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
ST SIM - LIND (4CB1) 3
ST JUSTIN - CHRISTANELL (4CB1) 5
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
OLF - ZUSTIAK (8CB) 3
ASMP - GRANT (NC) (8CB) 0
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
SMMA - LAWLER (5OB) 0
QAS - MINARD (5OB) 4
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
ST JOE - GARTNER (6B) 1
SCL - WALSH (O) (6B) 3
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
ST JOE - LAVIN (1CB3) 2
IC - KEMPTER (1CB3) 2
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
SMMA - CHIRCO (O) (6B) 10
IC - BENNETT (O) (6B) 0
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
QAS - ROBBEN (2CB2) 12
IC - MASSEY (2CB2) 0
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
ST SIM - CHARTRAND (2CB1) 1
SCL - SCHROEDER (2CB1) 7
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
OLF - ELDRIDGE (7B - Open) 0
SCL - BERRY (O) (7B - Open) 5
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
ST JUSTIN - KULIK (2CB1) 0
OLF - ATZERT (2CB1) 2
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
QAS - SEPPI (4CB1) 1
SCL - VIGIL (4CB1) 3
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
SCL - FITZGERALD (5CB) 4
OLQP - PIEPER (5CB) 2
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
QAS - SCHLAKE (1CB2) 9
ST JOE - BIESER (1CB2) 0
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
SCL - KNOX (5OB) 7
SFA - BYRNE (5OB) 0
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
SMMA - SEAGO (4CB1) 3
OLF - ERVIN (4CB1) 2
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
OLQP - WAGGONER (4CB2) 0
ST JOE - HARDIN (4CB2) 4
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
QAS - SCHOENEKASE (NC) (5CB) 2
QAS - HILL (NC) (5CB) 1
 
Friday, October 26, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
ST MARK - ? (1CB3) 0
SCL - SHARAMATIRO (1CB3) 11
 
Friday, October 26, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
SMMA - ALIVERNIA (8G - Closed) 6
ST JOE - BERBERICH (8G - Closed) 0
 
Friday, October 26, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
QAS - FORBES (1CG2) 0
IC - McCOMISH (1CG2) 1
 
Friday, October 26, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
ST JUSTIN - NILES (5OG) 1
IC - SCHNEIDER (5OG) 1
 
Friday, October 26, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
ST MARK - BRANN (7OG) 2
ST JUSTIN - STEWART (7OG) 1
 
Thursday, October 25, 2018 @ 8:40pm
Final
QAS - SCHOENEKASE (NC) (5CB) 2
ST JOE - ROBERTSON (5CB) 1
 
Thursday, October 25, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
SFA - HULSEY (6B) 2
IC - BENNETT (O) (6B) 3
 
Thursday, October 25, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
OLF - ERVIN (6B) 0
QAS - PAUR (O) (6B) 2
 
Wednesday, October 24, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
SFA - BYRNE (5OB) 0
SCL - KNOX (5OB) 9
 
Monday, October 22, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
SFA - SOKOLICH (4CB2) 0
QAS - LOEFFLER (4CB2) 3
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
ST JOE - BERRY (4CB2) 0
ST MARK - BILGER (4CB2) 1
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
OLF - ERVIN (4CB1) 0
QAS - SEPPI (4CB1) 8
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 4:10pm
Final
ST SIM - HAMES (2CG1) 3
SCL - TOAL (2CG1) 0
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
OLF - BEFFA (5CB) 3
ST MARK - STUCKEY (5CB) 0
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
QAS - HOPSON (2CB1) 8
QAS - KOENIG (2CB1) 1
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 3:40pm
Final
QAS - SEPPI (1CB1) 5
ST SIM - KING (1CB1) 1
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 3:40pm
Final
OLQP - SCHWANTNER (5OG) 1
IC - SCHNEIDER (5OG) 1
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 3:40pm
Final
SMMA - PARUCH (1CG2) 0
QAS - JOST (1CG2) 2
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 3:40pm
Final
ST JOE - RATERMAN (5CG) 2
QAS - ZINGRICH (5CG) 5
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 3:40pm
Final
ASMP - FOGLEBACH (1CG2) 2
IC - McCOMISH (1CG2) 0
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 3:40pm
Final
SCL - BERRY (O) (7B - Open) 5
SMMA - FUNKE (O) (7B - Open) 0
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 3:10pm
Final
SMMA - PEREZ (4CG) 4
ST JUSTIN - PATTEN (4CG) 0
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 2:50pm
Final
SFA - FERGUSON (1CG1) 0
SCL - LINEK (1CG1) 6
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 2:40pm
Final
ST JOE - ARNOLD (1CG1) 7
SMMA - SANDERS (1CG1) 1
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 2:40pm
Final
ST JUSTIN - WASSILAK (1CB2) 0
ST JOE - BIESER (1CB2) 3
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 2:40pm
Final
SCL - KIEFER (O) (6G) 5
SMMA - MAKOWSKI (6G) 1
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 2:40pm
Final
QAS - PAGANO (O) (8G - Open) 7
OLF - STEWART (8G - Closed) 0
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 2:40pm
Final
SCL - SHARAMATIRO (1CB3) 5
OLF - BERSING (1CB3) 3
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 2:35pm
Final
SMMA - EARDLEY (1CB2) 8
ST SIM - POLLARD (1CB2) 0
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
QAS - CANDRL (2CB2) 13
IC - RIEGLER (2CB2) 0
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 2:20pm
Final
QAS - PICHA (1CG1) 4
QAS - KILEY (1CG1) 0
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 2:20pm
Final
ST SIM - MASTNAK (7CG) 1
IC - WINGBERMUEHLE (7CG) 1
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 2:20pm
Final
ST JOE - GANEY (1CG2) 5
SJL - BLANCETT (1CG2) 0
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 1:50pm
Final
SMMA - STRICKLAND (7OG) 3
ST JUSTIN - STEWART (7OG) 1
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
QAS - MINARD (2CG1) 2
SCL - BARTELL (2CG1) 2
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 1:20pm
Final
SMMA - MATHI (NC) (5CG) 0
OLF - HOVIS (5CG) 6
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 1:20pm
Final
IC - MALONE (4CG) 1
OLF - SHERRY (4CG) 2
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 1:20pm
Final
SMMA - ALIVERNIA (8G - Closed) 1
SMMA - BAUMAN (O) (8G - Open) 2
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 1:20pm
Final
ST SIM - LAMPE (NC) (6G) 1
ST JOE - BECKER (6G) 1
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 1:20pm
Final
ST SIM - MASTNAK (1CG1) 0
OLF - OPPELZ (1CG1) 8
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 1:20pm
Final
IC - HARDIN (1CG1) 1
ASMP - BYRD (1CG1) 6
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 1:15pm
Final
QAS - WALTON (7OG) 1
OLQP - SCHWANTNER (7OG) 2
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
QAS - FORBES (1CG2) 0
ST SIM - MOON (1CG2) 4
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
ST JOE - BERBERICH (8G - Closed) 4
IC - COLEMAN (O) (8G - Open) 1
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
SFA - ULRICH (4CG) 1
SCL - MERLO (4CG) 6
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
ASMP - ADAMEC (NC) (7CG) 1
OLF - CHARLEVILLE (7CG) 2
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
QAS - DEISENROTH (5OG) 5
SMMA - SHARAMITARO (5OG) 0
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
ST MARK - ? (1CB3) 1
ST JOE - LAVIN (1CB3) 3
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
OLF - ZUSTIAK (6G) 7
ASMP - HUCKSTEP (O) (6G) 0
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 2:20pm
Final
SCL - COMESANA (7B - Closed) 1
QAS - HANAK (O) (7B - Open) 4
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
ST SIM - LIND (4CB1) 1
QAS - SEPPI (4CB1) 7
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
SJL - SAUER (1CB1) 2
SMMA - SCHNEIDER (1CB1) 4
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
ST SIM - POLLARD (1CB2) 2
ST JOE - BIESER (1CB2) 1
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
ST JUSTIN - TALLEUR (O) (6B) 0
QAS - PAUR (O) (6B) 5
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
SMMA - FUNKE (O) (7B - Open) 6
SMMA - WALLER (7B - Closed) 0
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
SCL - WALSH (O) (6B) 2
SMMA - CHIRCO (O) (6B) 8
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 11:40am
Final
OLF - ATZERT (2CB1) 3
ASMP - MENENDEZ (2CB1) 4
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 11:40am
Final
OLF - ELDRIDGE (7B - Open) 1
QAS - LaCHANCE (NC) (7B - Closed) 8
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 11:40am
Final
ST JOE - GARTNER (6B) 0
ST SIM - RANDAZZO (O) (6B) 3
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 11:40am
Final
IC - LAROSE (7B - Closed) 0
SCL - BERRY (O) (7B - Open) 8
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 11:40am
Final
SMMA - SEAGO (4CB1) 0
SCL - VIGIL (4CB1) 3
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 11:40am
Final
SCL - SHARAMATIRO (1CB3) 8
ST JOE - GUDIC (1CB3) 1
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 11:40am
Final
ST SIM - WISMANN (5OB) 0
SMMA - LAWLER (5OB) 3
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
SFA - HULSEY (6B) 0
SMMA - CHIRCO (O) (6B) 6
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
OLF - ? (4CB2) 0
ST MARK - BILGER (4CB2) 3
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
IC - SCHNEIDER (4CB2) 0
QAS - LOEFFLER (4CB2) 2
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
IC - KEMPTER (1CB3) 3
ST JOE - LAVIN (1CB3) 3
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
OLF - ERVIN (6B) 1
SCL - WALSH (O) (6B) 3
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
ST SIM - MASTNAK (1CG1) 4
ST JUSTIN - CARNEY (1CG1) 0
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
OLF - BEFFA (5CB) 6
QAS - SCHOENEKASE (NC) (5CB) 2
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
QAS - SCHLAKE (1CB2) 1
SCL - VIGIL (1CB2) 7
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
QAS - SIPPEL (8OB) 1
SFA - FLOWERS (8OB) 0
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
SCL - FITZGERALD (5CB) 4
SMMA - ? (5CB) 0
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
ST SIM - PELIZZARO (NC) (8CB) 0
QAS - DEISENROTH (8CB) 5
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
QAS - JOST (1CG2) 9
QAS - FORBES (1CG2) 0
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
ASMP - JOHNSON (4CB2) 2
OLQP - WAGGONER (4CB2) 1
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
OLQP - PIEPER (5CB) 1
ST JOE - ROBERTSON (5CB) 0
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
QAS - MINARD (5OB) 7
SFA - BYRNE (5OB) 0
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
ST MARK - ? (1CB3) 1
IC - MARTIN (1CB3) 5
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
OLF - BERSING (1CB3) 0
ASMP - DOUGLAS (1CB3) 4
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
SCL - KNOX (5OB) 10
ASMP - GARTNER (5OB) 0
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
ASMP - GRANT (NC) (8CB) 2
OLF - ZUSTIAK (8CB) 0
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
QAS - MORAN (1CB1) 3
ST SIM - KING (1CB1) 2
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
SFA - BYRNE (1CB1) 3
SCL - CHUNG (1CB1) 0
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
ASMP - YOUNG (1CB2) 0
ST JUSTIN - WASSILAK (1CB2) 4
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
IC- ARNOLD (8CB) 2
SCL - HOELSCHER (8CB) 2
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
ST JUSTIN - STANN (1CB1) 0
QAS - SEPPI (1CB1) 7
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
SMMA - UHL (1CB2) 4
SMMA - EARDLEY (1CB2) 3
 
Friday, October 19, 2018 @ 8:40pm
Final
QAS - WALTON (7OG) 0
SMMA - STRICKLAND (7OG) 5
 
Friday, October 19, 2018 @ 8:40pm
Final
SCL - FITZGERALD (5CB) 4
QAS - HILL (NC) (5CB) 3
 
Friday, October 19, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
SCL - COMESANA (7B - Closed) 6
SMMA - WALLER (7B - Closed) 0
 
Friday, October 19, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
ST JUSTIN - STANN (1CB1) 8
SCL - CHUNG (1CB1) 0
 
Friday, October 19, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
ST JUSTIN - TALLEUR (O) (6B) 0
SCL - WALSH (O) (6B) 5
 
Friday, October 19, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
ST SIM - RANDAZZO (O) (6B) 2
SMMA - CHIRCO (O) (6B) 1
 
Friday, October 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
IC - McCOMISH (1CG2) 1
SMMA - PARUCH (1CG2) 0
 
Friday, October 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
OLF - ZUSTIAK (6G) 8
ST JOE - BECKER (6G) 0
 
Friday, October 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
QAS - GANSNER (4CG) 1
OLF - SHERRY (4CG) 0
 
Friday, October 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
IC - SCHNEIDER (4CB2) 1
ST MARK - BILGER (4CB2) 1
 
Friday, October 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
QAS - MORAN (1CB1) 1
QAS - WALTER (1CB1) 3
 
Friday, October 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
SFA - HUFKER (5CG) 0
OLF - HOVIS (5CG) 5
 
Friday, October 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
SMMA - SCHNEIDER (1CB1) 9
SJL - SAUER (1CB1) 4
 
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
ASMP - HUCKSTEP (O) (6G) 0
OLF - ZUSTIAK (6G) 5
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
OLF - OPPELZ (1CG1) 1
QAS - PICHA (1CG1) 4
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
QAS - SEPPI (4CB1) 6
ST SIM - LIND (4CB1) 1
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
SMMA - HOPPER (2CG1) 0
ST JUSTIN - COLOMBO (2CG1) 3
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
QAS - HILL (NC) (5CB) 0
OLF - BEFFA (5CB) 2
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
QAS - SERGENT (3CG1) 2
ASMP - THOMAS (3CG1) 0
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 3:40pm
Final
ST SIM - MOON (1CG2) 1
IC - McCOMISH (1CG2) 0
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 3:40pm
Final
QAS - SEPPI (1CB1) 6
QAS - MORAN (1CB1) 0
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 3:40pm
Final
OLF - CHARLEVILLE (7CG) 3
ST SIM - MASTNAK (7CG) 0
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 3:10pm
Final
SMMA - SEAGO (3CG1) 0
SCL - BROWN (3CG1) 1
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 2:50pm
Final
SFA - ? (1CG2) 0
SCL - GILSINN (1CG2) 7
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 2:40pm
Final
OLF - ATZERT (2CB1) 1
QAS - HOPSON (2CB1) 5
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 2:40pm
Final
ST JOE - MARSHALL (2CG2) 3
ASMP - SUGDEN (2CG2) 4
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 2:40pm
Final
SCL - BARTELL (2CG1) 3
ST JOE - FALVEY (2CG1) 0
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 2:40pm
Final
IC - COLEMAN (O) (8G - Open) 5
OLF - STEWART (8G - Closed) 0
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 2:40pm
Final
SCL - VIGIL (1CB2) 0
QAS - SCHLAKE (1CB2) 1
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 2:40pm
Final
ASMP - JOHNSON (4CB2) 4
OLF - ? (4CB2) 0
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 2:40pm
Final
SCL - MERLO (4CG) 1
SMMA - PEREZ (4CG) 0
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 2:40pm
Final
QAS - LaCHANCE (NC) (7B - Closed) 8
SMMA - WALLER (7B - Closed) 0
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 2:35pm
Final
ST MARK - BRANN (7OG) 2
OLQP - SCHWANTNER (7OG) 0
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 2:20pm
Final
SFA - WERKMEISTER (2CG1) 2
QAS - MINARD (2CG1) 1
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 2:20pm
Final
QAS - STEGE (3CG2) 2
IC - RIGGS (3CG2) 0
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 2:20pm
Final
SMMA - MAKOWSKI (6G) 2
ST SIM - LAMPE (NC) (6G) 0
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 2:20pm
Final
ST JUSTIN - STEWART (7OG) 1
QAS - WALTON (7OG) 1
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 1:50pm
Final
QAS - WEBER (2CG2) 1
SJL - HURST (2CG2) 0
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
OLF - ERXLEBEN (2CG2) 9
SCL - FITZGERALD (2CG2) 4
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
ASMP - HUCKSTEP (O) (6G) 0
SCL - KIEFER (O) (6G) 5
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 1:20pm
Final
OLF - MOORE (3CG2) 10
ST JOE - NORDIN (3CG2) 1
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 1:20pm
Final
QAS - SHIPP (3CG1) 1
OLF - CLINTON (3CG1) 3
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 1:20pm
Final
ST MARK - ? (1CB3) 0
ASMP - DOUGLAS (1CB3) 1
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 1:20pm
Final
ST JOE - RATERMAN (5CG) 0
OLF - HOVIS (5CG) 5
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 1:20pm
Final
SCL - DRAZEN (7CG) 2
ASMP - ADAMEC (NC) (7CG) 0
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 1:20pm
Final
IC - WINGBERMUEHLE (7CG) 1
ST JOE - BROWN (7CG) 1
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 1:20pm
Final
ST JOE - BERBERICH (8G - Closed) 0
SMMA - ALIVERNIA (8G - Closed) 1
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 1:20pm
Final
IC - MARTIN (1CB3) 1
ST JOE - GUDIC (1CB3) 8
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 1:20pm
Final
QAS - JOST (1CG2) 8
ASMP - FOGLEBACH (1CG2) 0
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 1:15pm
Final
QAS - FORBES (1CG2) 3
SJL - BLANCETT (1CG2) 1
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 1:15pm
Final
SMMA - SHARAMITARO (5OG) 2
OLQP - SCHWANTNER (5OG) 2
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
ST JUSTIN - PATTEN (4CG) 3
IC - MALONE (4CG) 1
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
SCL - ERMOLD (O) (8G - Open) 0
QAS - PAGANO (O) (8G - Open) 5
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
ST JUSTIN - CARNEY (1CG1) 0
IC - HARDIN (1CG1) 4
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
IC - COLEMAN (2CG2) 5
ST MARK - STUCKEY (2CG2) 1
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
SMMA - KELLER (2CG1) 5
ST SIM - HAMES (2CG1) 0
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
ST SIM - CHARTRAND (2CB1) 1
QAS - KOENIG (2CB1) 3
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
SFA - ULRICH (4CG) 0
QAS - JACKSON (4CG) 6
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
QAS - DEISENROTH (5OG) 7
ST JUSTIN - NILES (5OG) 1
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
ST JOE - ROBINSON (2CG2) 3
ASMP - KARGUS (2CG2) 3
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
SCL - BEEN (5CG) 0
SMMA - MATHI (NC) (5CG) 2
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
QAS - KILEY (1CG1) 5
ASMP - BYRD (1CG1) 2
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
SCL - LINEK (1CG1) 2
ST JOE - ARNOLD (1CG1) 4
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
SCL - TOAL (2CG1) 1
OLF - ERXLEBEN (2CG1) 6
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
SMMA - SANDERS (1CG1) 0
SFA - FERGUSON (1CG1) 0
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
QAS - ZINGRICH (5CG) 2
ASMP - HOFER (NC) (5CG) 4
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
QAS - HUELSMANN (4CG) 0
ST JOE - HALBERT (4CG) 2
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
ST JOE - BECKER (6G) 0
OLF - ZUSTIAK (6G) 8
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 2:20pm
Final
SMMA - SCHULTE (2CB1) 2
ST JOE - MURPHY (2CB1) 0
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
SCL - RASK (2CB1) 6
OLF - ATZERT (2CB1) 0
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
ST JOE - GUDIC (1CB3) 8
IC - KEMPTER (1CB3) 5
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
SJL - HURST (2CG2) 2
ST JOE - ROBINSON (2CG2) 1
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
QAS - DEISENROTH (8CB) 0
IC- ARNOLD (8CB) 0
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
QAS - SEPPI (1CB1) 5
SFA - BYRNE (1CB1) 0
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 11:40am
Final
QAS - LaCHANCE (NC) (7B - Closed) 3
IC - LAROSE (7B - Closed) 4
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 11:40am
Final
IC - RIEGLER (2CB2) 3
IC - MASSEY (2CB2) 0
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 11:40am
Final
ASMP - YOUNG (1CB2) 3
SCL - VIGIL (1CB2) 5
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 11:40am
Final
SCL - LINEK (1CG1) 2
SMMA - SANDERS (1CG1) 2
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 11:40am
Final
QAS - KISER (3CB1) 11
ST JOE - ATZERT (3CB1) 0
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
SCL - GILSINN (1CG2) 0
SMMA - PARUCH (1CG2) 0
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
SMMA - ? (5CB) 1
QAS - HILL (NC) (5CB) 2
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
ST JOE - ROBERTSON (5CB) 5
IC - CRUTCHLEY (5CB) 0
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
ST JOE - LAVIN (1CB3) 1
SCL - SHARAMATIRO (1CB3) 7
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
ST MARK - STUCKEY (5CB) 0
OLF - BEFFA (5CB) 6
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
OLF - ? (4CB2) 1
ST JOE - BERRY (4CB2) 2
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
QAS - CANDRL (2CB2) 1
ST MARK - BILGER (2CB2) 8
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
QAS - SCHOENEKASE (NC) (5CB) 5
OLQP - PIEPER (5CB) 1
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
ST JUSTIN - TALLEUR (O) (6B) 1
SMMA - CHIRCO (O) (6B) 4
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
IC - MARTIN (1CB3) 1
OLF - BERSING (1CB3) 6
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
SFA - ULRICH (2CB2) 1
IC - ISENMAN (2CB2) 3
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
ST JOE - BIESER (1CB2) 1
SMMA - UHL (1CB2) 6
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
OLF - BROWN (3CB2) 1
ST JOE - SELL (3CB2) 0
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
SMMA - ALVERNIA (3CB2) 3
OLQP - JOHNSON (3CB2) 0
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
ST JOE - GARTNER (6B) 4
QAS - PAUR (O) (6B) 2
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
SFA - SOKOLICH (4CB2) 0
ST JOE - HARDIN (4CB2) 1
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
OLQP - HICKS (2CG2) 0
IC - COLEMAN (2CG2) 11
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
SCL - VIGIL (4CB1) 5
SMMA - SEAGO (4CB1) 3
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
ST SIM - KING (1CB1) 3
SJL - SAUER (1CB1) 4
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
SCL - TOAL (2CG1) 0
SMMA - KELLER (2CG1) 7
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
SCL - BERRY (O) (7B - Open) 1
SCL - COMESANA (7B - Closed) 0
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
SFA - BYRNE (5OB) 2
QAS - MINARD (5OB) 6
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
SCL - KNOX (5OB) 7
SMMA - LAWLER (5OB) 1
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
ST JUSTIN - BARRY (8OB) 6
SFA - FLOWERS (8OB) 1
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
QAS - NAVIN (4CB2) 5
IC - SCHNEIDER (4CB2) 0
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
QAS - WALTER (1CB1) 9
SCL - CHUNG (1CB1) 1
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
ST MARK - BILGER (4CB2) 4
OLQP - WAGGONER (4CB2) 2
 
Friday, October 12, 2018 @ 8:40pm
Final
SCL - HOELSCHER (8CB) 4
ST SIM - PELIZZARO (NC) (8CB) 2
 
Friday, October 12, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
OLF - EVANS (2CB2) 3
ST JOE - ? (2CB2) 0
 
Friday, October 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
ST JUSTIN - BARRY (8OB) 0
QAS - SIPPEL (8OB) 2
 
Thursday, October 11, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
OLQP - PIEPER (5CB) 2
SMMA - ? (5CB) 1
 
Thursday, October 11, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
IC - WINGBERMUEHLE (7CG) 0
SCL - DRAZEN (7CG) 4
 
Thursday, October 11, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
QAS - PICHA (1CG1) 3
SCL - LINEK (1CG1) 0
 
Thursday, October 11, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
OLF - ERVIN (4CB1) 3
SMMA - SEAGO (4CB1) 4
 
Wednesday, October 10, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
ST JUSTIN - NILES (5OG) 0
QAS - DEISENROTH (5OG) 5
 
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
ST MARK - BILGER (4CB2) 0
ST JOE - HARDIN (4CB2) 3
 
Monday, October 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
QAS - HUELSMANN (4CG) 0
QAS - GANSNER (4CG) 2
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
QAS - SERGENT (3CG1) 1
QAS - SHIPP (3CG1) 6
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
OLF - ATZERT (2CB1) 2
ST SIM - CHARTRAND (2CB1) 2
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 3:40pm
Final
SCL - PERUCCA (3CG2) 8
QAS - STEGE (3CG2) 0
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 3:40pm
Final
IC - LAROSE (7B - Closed) 6
QAS - LaCHANCE (NC) (7B - Closed) 1
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 3:40pm
Final
IC - McCOMISH (1CG2) 0
QAS - JOST (1CG2) 5
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 3:40pm
Final
SMMA - SEAGO (3CG1) 0
ST SIM - BOMMARITO (3CG1) 3
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 3:10pm
Final
OLF - SHERRY (4CG) 1
ST JUSTIN - PATTEN (4CG) 2
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 2:50pm
Final
SFA - WERKMEISTER (2CG1) 3
SCL - BARTELL (2CG1) 0
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 2:40pm
Final
SJL - BLANCETT (1CG2) 0
ST JOE - GANEY (1CG2) 2
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 2:40pm
Final
SCL - LINEK (1CG1) 2
ASMP - BYRD (1CG1) 0
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 2:40pm
Final
IC - RIGGS (3CG2) 3
OLF - MOORE (3CG2) 6
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 2:40pm
Final
QAS - MINARD (2CG1) 2
SMMA - KELLER (2CG1) 3
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 2:20pm
Final
IC - HARDIN (1CG1) 1
ST SIM - MASTNAK (1CG1) 0
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 2:20pm
Final
ST JOE - HALBERT (4CG) 1
QAS - JACKSON (4CG) 2
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 2:20pm
Final
OLF - HOVIS (5CG) 3
QAS - ZINGRICH (5CG) 5
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 2:20pm
Final
OLF - ERXLEBEN (2CG1) 3
QAS - ENDERMUHLE (2CG1) 2
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 2:20pm
Final
SJL - HURST (2CG2) 0
IC - COLEMAN (2CG2) 8
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 1:50pm
Final
OLQP - SCHWANTNER (5OG) 0
ST JUSTIN - NILES (5OG) 2
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
SFA - HUFKER (5CG) 1
SCL - BEEN (5CG) 5
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
QAS - FORBES (1CG2) 0
SCL - GILSINN (1CG2) 10
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 1:20pm
Final
SMMA - PARUCH (1CG2) 6
SFA - ? (1CG2) 0
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 1:20pm
Final
SCL - KIEFER (O) (6G) 8
ST JOE - BECKER (6G) 0
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 1:20pm
Final
QAS - PYLE (O) (6G) 5
ASMP - HUCKSTEP (O) (6G) 0
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 1:20pm
Final
ST JOE - ARNOLD (1CG1) 3
OLF - OPPELZ (1CG1) 4
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 1:20pm
Final
IC - SCHNEIDER (5OG) 0
SMMA - SHARAMITARO (5OG) 6
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 1:20pm
Final
SCL - VIGIL (1CB2) 6
SMMA - EARDLEY (1CB2) 6
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 1:20pm
Final
ST JOE - BERBERICH (8G - Closed) 3
OLF - STEWART (8G - Closed) 3
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 1:20pm
Final
ASMP - SUGDEN (2CG2) 1
ST JOE - ROBINSON (2CG2) 2
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 1:20pm
Final
ST JOE - NORDIN (3CG2) 0
SMMA - LENHART (3CG2) 2
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 1:15pm
Final
SCL - FITZGERALD (2CG2) 8
OLQP - HICKS (2CG2) 0
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
ASMP - FOGLEBACH (1CG2) 0
ST SIM - MOON (1CG2) 4
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
IC - MALONE (4CG) 2
QAS - GANSNER (4CG) 8
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
SCL - DRAZEN (7CG) 4
IC - WINGBERMUEHLE (7CG) 0
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
QAS - WALTON (7OG) 0
ST MARK - BRANN (7OG) 2
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
SFA - FERGUSON (1CG1) 1
QAS - KILEY (1CG1) 2
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
SFA - ULRICH (2CB2) 5
QAS - ROBBEN (2CB2) 2
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
OLQP - SCHWANTNER (7OG) 1
ST JUSTIN - STEWART (7OG) 5
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
OLF - ZUSTIAK (6G) 4
SMMA - MAKOWSKI (6G) 2
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
ASMP - KARGUS (2CG2) 1
ST JOE - MARSHALL (2CG2) 2
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
SCL - BROWN (3CG1) 4
SMMA - ARCHEMBAULT (3CG1) 5
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
ST SIM - POLLARD (1CB2) 0
SMMA - UHL (1CB2) 10
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
QAS - WALTER (1CB1) 3
SMMA - SCHNEIDER (1CB1) 4
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
SMMA - MATHI (NC) (5CG) 0
ST JOE - RATERMAN (5CG) 2
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
QAS - WEBER (2CG2) 1
OLF - ERXLEBEN (2CG2) 3
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
SMMA - PEREZ (4CG) 17
SFA - ULRICH (4CG) 0
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
ST SIM - MASTNAK (7CG) 3
ASMP - ADAMEC (NC) (7CG) 2
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
ASMP - THOMAS (3CG1) 0
OLF - CLINTON (3CG1) 6
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
ST JOE - BROWN (7CG) 0
OLF - CHARLEVILLE (7CG) 1
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 2:20pm
Final
ST JUSTIN - CHRISTANELL (3CB1) 0
QAS - HEITZ (3CB1) 7
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 2:20pm
Final
QAS - HUELSMANN (4CG) 0
OLF - SHERRY (4CG) 3
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
SCL - HEJLEK (3CB1) 3
ST JOE - ATZERT (3CB1) 3
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
OLF - ATZERT (2CB1) 3
SCL - SCHROEDER (2CB1) 2
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
ST JOE - MURPHY (2CB1) 0
QAS - HOPSON (2CB1) 12
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 11:40am
Final
IC - KEMPTER (1CB3) 2
SCL - SHARAMATIRO (1CB3) 7
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 11:40am
Final
ST JOE - ROBERTSON (5CB) 1
QAS - HILL (NC) (5CB) 2
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 11:40am
Final
OLF - ? (4CB2) 3
QAS - NAVIN (4CB2) 3
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 11:40am
Final
IC- ARNOLD (8CB) 1
OLF - ZUSTIAK (8CB) 2
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 11:40am
Final
OLF - BEFFA (5CB) 2
SCL - FITZGERALD (5CB) 2
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 11:40am
Final
IC - RIEGLER (2CB2) 0
QAS - CANDRL (2CB2) 19
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 11:40am
Final
ST JUSTIN - CHRISTANELL (4CB1) 3
SCL - VIGIL (4CB1) 7
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 11:40am
Final
ASMP - DRIKOW (3CB2) 5
ST JOE - SELL (3CB2) 0
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 11:40am
Final
ST JUSTIN - COLOMBO (2CG1) 2
OLF - ERXLEBEN (2CG1) 5
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
SCL - VIGIL (1CB2) 4
ST JUSTIN - WASSILAK (1CB2) 0
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
QAS - PAUR (O) (6B) 5
SCL - WALSH (O) (6B) 0
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
SCL - COMESANA (7B - Closed) 7
OLF - ELDRIDGE (7B - Open) 0
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
QAS - BRINDELL (3CB2) 0
QAS - CONWAY (3CB2) 8
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
QAS - KISER (3CB1) 11
OLF - ELDRIDGE (3CB1) 0
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
OLQP - PIEPER (5CB) 6
IC - CRUTCHLEY (5CB) 1
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
IC - BENNETT (O) (6B) 0
ST JOE - GARTNER (6B) 5
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
ST JOE - GUDIC (1CB3) 2
ST JOE - LAVIN (1CB3) 1
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
ASMP - KARGUS (2CG2) 1
SCL - FITZGERALD (2CG2) 0
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
QAS - HANAK (O) (7B - Open) 8
QAS - LaCHANCE (NC) (7B - Closed) 0
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
IC - MARTIN (1CB3) 5
ST MARK - ? (1CB3) 1
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
ASMP - YOUNG (1CB2) 1
QAS - SCHLAKE (1CB2) 3
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
IC - MASSEY (2CB2) 0
IC - ISENMAN (2CB2) 8
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
SCL - RASK (2CB1) 5
ST JUSTIN - KULIK (2CB1) 1
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
OLQP - WAGGONER (4CB2) 3
IC - SCHNEIDER (4CB2) 3
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
QAS - WALTER (1CB1) 9
SJL - SAUER (1CB1) 2
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
QAS - DEISENROTH (8CB) 2
ASMP - GRANT (NC) (8CB) 4
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
QAS - SCHOENEKASE (NC) (5CB) 3
ST MARK - STUCKEY (5CB) 4
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
OLQP - JOHNSON (3CB2) 5
QAS - BECKER (3CB2) 2
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
ST JUSTIN - TALLEUR (O) (6B) 1
OLF - ERVIN (6B) 0
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
ASMP - GRUENDLER (NC) (8CB) 1
SCL - HOELSCHER (8CB) 4
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
SJL - MOSS (3CB2) 1
OLF - BROWN (3CB2) 9
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
ST JOE - BERRY (4CB2) 1
ST JOE - HARDIN (4CB2) 2
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
ST JUSTIN - BARRY (8OB) 3
QAS - SIPPEL (8OB) 3
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
QAS - ROBBEN (2CB2) 4
ST JOE - ? (2CB2) 1
 
Friday, October 5, 2018 @ 8:40pm
Final
ST JOE - BROWN (7CG) 1
ST SIM - MASTNAK (7CG) 4
 
Friday, October 5, 2018 @ 8:40pm
Final
ST JOE - ROBERTSON (5CB) 1
OLF - BEFFA (5CB) 2
 
Friday, October 5, 2018 @ 8:40pm
Final
SCL - ERMOLD (O) (8G - Open) 5
SMMA - ALIVERNIA (8G - Closed) 0
 
Friday, October 5, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
SCL - DRAZEN (7CG) 1
OLF - CHARLEVILLE (7CG) 2
 
Friday, October 5, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
QAS - GANSNER (4CG) 3
ST JUSTIN - PATTEN (4CG) 0
 
Friday, October 5, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
OLF - BERSING (1CB3) 2
IC - MARTIN (1CB3) 5
 
Friday, October 5, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
OLQP - SCHWANTNER (7OG) 1
SMMA - STRICKLAND (7OG) 7
 
Friday, October 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
QAS - PYLE (O) (6G) 1
SMMA - MAKOWSKI (6G) 0
 
Friday, October 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
ST JUSTIN - STEWART (7OG) 4
QAS - WALTON (7OG) 0
 
Friday, October 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
ST JOE - NORDIN (3CG2) 0
OLF - MOORE (3CG2) 8
 
Friday, October 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
ST SIM - LAMPE (NC) (6G) 0
SCL - KIEFER (O) (6G) 6
 
Friday, October 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
SFA - CATANZARO (3CG2) 2
SCL - PERUCCA (3CG2) 7
 
Friday, October 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
QAS - DEISENROTH (5OG) 5
OLQP - SCHWANTNER (5OG) 1
 
Friday, October 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
QAS - JACKSON (4CG) 0
ST JOE - HALBERT (4CG) 2
 
Friday, October 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
SMMA - SHARAMITARO (5OG) 8
IC - SCHNEIDER (5OG) 0
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
IC - LAROSE (7B - Closed) 1
SCL - COMESANA (7B - Closed) 3
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
ASMP - FOGLEBACH (1CG2) 6
QAS - FORBES (1CG2) 0
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
QAS - HANAK (O) (7B - Open) 7
IC - LAROSE (7B - Closed) 0
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 4:10pm
Final
QAS - JOST (1CG2) 6
SCL - GILSINN (1CG2) 0
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 3:40pm
Final
QAS - JACKSON (4CG) 0
IC - MALONE (4CG) 1
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 3:40pm
Final
SMMA - LENHART (3CG2) 5
QAS - STEGE (3CG2) 1
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 3:40pm
Final
SJL - BLANCETT (1CG2) 0
IC - McCOMISH (1CG2) 3
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 3:40pm
Final
OLQP - SCHWANTNER (5OG) 0
QAS - DEISENROTH (5OG) 6
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 2:50pm
Final
ASMP - DOUGLAS (1CB3) 4
SCL - SHARAMATIRO (1CB3) 2
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 2:50pm
Final
ST JOE - BECKER (6G) 0
SCL - KIEFER (O) (6G) 9
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 2:40pm
Final
QAS - GANSNER (4CG) 5
SMMA - PEREZ (4CG) 0
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 2:40pm
Final
ST SIM - BOMMARITO (3CG1) 7
ASMP - THOMAS (3CG1) 0
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 2:40pm
Final
ST JOE - HALBERT (4CG) 2
OLF - SHERRY (4CG) 4
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 2:40pm
Final
ST JUSTIN - NILES (5OG) 4
SMMA - SHARAMITARO (5OG) 2
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 2:40pm
Final
QAS - KILEY (1CG1) 5
ST JOE - ARNOLD (1CG1) 1
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 2:20pm
Final
ASMP - HOFER (NC) (5CG) 1
QAS - ZINGRICH (5CG) 2
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 2:20pm
Final
QAS - WEBER (2CG2) 2
IC - COLEMAN (2CG2) 0
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 2:20pm
Final
ST SIM - KING (1CB1) 1
QAS - SEPPI (1CB1) 0
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 2:20pm
Final
SCL - BROWN (3CG1) 1
QAS - SHIPP (3CG1) 7
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 2:20pm
Final