Soccer 2020 Standings

1B1
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 QAS - ILLINGER 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 2 0 2 W2 2-0-0
 QAS - SCHMIDT 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 2 0 2 W2 2-0-0
 IC - McNUTT 1 0 0 1 .500 1 1 1 0 T1 0-0-1
 SMMA - TAYLOR 2 0 1 1 .250 1 1 2 -1 T1 0-1-1
 ASMP - DINWIDDLE 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 1 -1 L1 0-1-0
 OLF - PETERS 2 0 2 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L2 0-2-0
1B2
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SCL - HOUCHIN 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 2 0 2 W2 2-0-0
 ST JOE - NOWAK 3 2 1 0 .667 4 2 1 1 W2 2-1-0
 QAS - OBRIEN 2 1 1 0 .500 2 1 1 0 W1 1-1-0
 ST JUS - PFEUFFER 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 1 0 1 W1 1-0-0
 SFA - POLZIN 2 1 1 0 .500 2 1 1 0 L1 1-1-0
 ASMP - MUELLER 2 0 2 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L2 0-2-0
 SMMA - HOGAN 2 0 2 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L2 0-2-0
1B3
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ST JUS - NILES 3 2 0 1 .833 5 3 1 2 T1 2-0-1
 SMMA - BUTLER 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 2 0 2 W2 2-0-0
 QAS - WOODS 3 1 0 2 .667 4 3 2 1 T2 1-0-2
 ST JOE - NULL 2 1 1 0 .500 2 1 1 0 W1 1-1-0
 SFA - McCABE 2 0 1 1 .250 1 1 2 -1 T1 0-1-1
 SJL - McQUEEN 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 SCL - CROGHAN 2 0 2 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L2 0-2-0
 ST SIM - McLAUGHLIN 2 0 2 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L2 0-2-0
1G1
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 QAS - JOHNSON 1 0 0 1 .500 1 1 1 0 T1 0-0-1
 ST JOE - HOVEN 1 0 0 1 .500 1 1 1 0 T1 0-0-1
 IC - BEUTEL 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 OLF - CLINTON 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 QAS - BARNOWSKI 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 SCL - KELEMAN 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 SMMA - MITCHELL 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
3B1
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 OLF - BERSING 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 2 0 2 W2 2-0-0
 QAS - SEPPI 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 2 0 2 W2 2-0-0
 SMMA - SCHNEIDER 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 2 0 2 W2 2-0-0
 SMMA - UHL 3 1 2 0 .333 2 1 2 -1 W1 1-2-0
 ASMP - DOUGLAS 2 0 2 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L2 0-2-0
 QAS - WALTERS 3 0 3 0 .000 0 0 3 -3 L3 0-3-0
3B2
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 QAS - MORAN 3 2 0 1 .833 5 3 1 2 W2 2-0-1
 IC - KEMPTER 2 1 0 1 .750 3 2 1 1 T1 1-0-1
 ST JUS - WASSILAK 2 1 0 1 .750 3 2 1 1 T1 1-0-1
 SCL - KELLEY 2 0 1 1 .250 1 1 2 -1 L1 0-1-1
 ASMP - YOUNG 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 1 -1 L1 0-1-0
 ST JOE - PRESTON 2 0 2 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L2 0-2-0
3B3
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SCL - SHARAMITARO 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 2 0 2 W2 2-0-0
 QAS - SCHLAKE 3 0 1 2 .333 2 2 3 -1 L1 0-1-2
 SMMA - EARDLEY 1 0 0 1 .500 1 1 1 0 T1 0-0-1
 ST JUS - STANN 1 0 0 1 .500 1 1 1 0 T1 0-0-1
 SCL - VIGIL 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 ST SIM - KING 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 1 -1 L1 0-1-0
3B4
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ST SIM - VARVARO 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 2 0 2 W2 2-0-0
 SFA - BYRNE 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 2 0 2 W2 2-0-0
 OLQP - JOHNSON 4 2 2 0 .500 4 2 2 0 W2 2-2-0
 ST JOE - REITER 2 1 1 0 .500 2 1 1 0 L1 1-1-0
 ST JOE - SAUER 4 0 4 0 .000 0 0 4 -4 L4 0-4-0
3G1
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 QAS - KILEY 3 3 0 0 1.000 6 3 0 3 W3 3-0-0
 QAS - JOST 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 2 0 2 W2 2-0-0
 SCL - GILSINN 2 1 1 0 .500 2 1 1 0 L1 1-1-0
 QAS - PICHA 3 1 2 0 .333 2 1 2 -1 W1 1-2-0
 SCL - LINEK 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 1 -1 L1 0-1-0
 OLF - KING 3 0 3 0 .000 0 0 3 -3 L3 0-3-0
3G2
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ST JOE - ARNOLD 3 2 0 1 .833 5 3 1 2 W2 2-0-1
 SMMA - BARRON 3 1 0 2 .667 4 3 2 1 T1 1-0-2
 SFA - ICENHOWER 3 1 1 1 .500 3 2 2 0 T1 1-1-1
 IC - OBERKIRSCH 3 1 2 0 .333 2 1 2 -1 L2 1-2-0
 ASMP - BYRD 2 0 1 1 .250 1 1 2 -1 L1 0-1-1
 SMMA - SCHOEN 2 0 1 1 .250 1 1 2 -1 L1 0-1-1
3G3
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 IC - OBERKIRSCH 3 3 0 0 1.000 6 3 0 3 W3 3-0-0
 ST SIM - MOON 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 2 0 2 W2 2-0-0
 OLF - CLINTON 2 1 1 0 .500 2 1 1 0 W1 1-1-0
 ST JOE - GANEY 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 1 -1 L1 0-1-0
 QAS - TERRY 2 0 2 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L2 0-2-0
 ST JUS - KULIK 2 0 2 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L2 0-2-0
4B1
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 QAS - CANDRL 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 2 0 2 W2 2-0-0
 QAS - HOPSON 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 2 0 2 W2 2-0-0
 SMMA - HANAK 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 2 0 2 W2 2-0-0
 ASMP - MENENDEZ 2 1 1 0 .500 2 1 1 0 W1 1-1-0
 ST JUS - KULIK 2 1 1 0 .500 2 1 1 0 W1 1-1-0
 SCL - McFARLAND 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 1 -1 L1 0-1-0
 IC - BULTRAGO 2 0 2 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L2 0-2-0
 OLF - ALZERT1 3 0 3 0 .000 0 0 3 -3 L3 0-3-0
4B2
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ST SIM - LIND 3 2 0 1 .833 5 3 1 2 T1 2-0-1
 OLF - ALZERT2 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 2 0 2 W2 2-0-0
 SMMA - SCHULTE 3 2 1 0 .667 4 2 1 1 L1 2-1-0
 ASMP - KIRKPATRICK 2 1 1 0 .500 2 1 1 0 W1 1-1-0
 QAS - WHITESIDES 2 1 1 0 .500 2 1 1 0 L1 1-1-0
 SCL - RASK 2 0 1 1 .250 1 1 2 -1 T1 0-1-1
 QAS - KOENIG 2 0 2 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L2 0-2-0
 ST JOE - NEELY 2 0 2 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L2 0-2-0
4G1
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 OLF - ERXLEBEN 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 2 0 2 W2 2-0-0
 QAS - MINARD 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 2 0 2 W2 2-0-0
 SMMA - KELLER 3 2 1 0 .667 4 2 1 1 L1 2-1-0
 ASMP - SUGDEN 3 1 2 0 .333 2 1 2 -1 W1 1-2-0
 QAS - WEBER 3 1 2 0 .333 2 1 2 -1 L1 1-2-0
 SCL - TOAL 3 1 2 0 .333 2 1 2 -1 L1 1-2-0
 ST JOE - ROBINSON 2 0 2 0 .000 0 0 2 -2 L2 0-2-0
4G2
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SCL - BARTELL 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 2 0 2 W2 2-0-0
 SMMA - PASCHEDAG 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 2 0 2 W2 2-0-0
 ST JUS - COLOMBO 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 2 0 2 W2 2-0-0
 IC - COLEMAN 3 2 1 0 .667 4 2 1 1 L1 2-1-0
 ST JOE - MARSHALL 2 1 1 0 .500 2 1 1 0 W1 1-1-0
 SFA - HULSEY 3 1 2 0 .333 2 1 2 -1 W1 1-2-0
 ASMP - KARGUS 3 0 3 0 .000 0 0 3 -3 L3 0-3-0
 SJL - HURST 3 0 3 0 .000 0 0 3 -3 L3 0-3-0
5B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ST SIM - KAMINSKI 4 4 0 0 1.000 8 14 7 7 W4 4-0-0
 QAS - KISER 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 10 1 9 W2 2-0-0
 ST JUS - CHRISTANELL 3 2 1 0 .667 4 10 5 5 L1 2-1-0
 SCL - HELJEK 2 1 1 0 .500 2 8 3 5 W1 1-1-0
 SMMA - CHIRCO 2 1 1 0 .500 2 6 6 0 L1 1-1-0
 SFA - FERGUSON 3 1 2 0 .333 2 5 9 -4 W1 1-2-0
 OLF - BROWN 1 0 1 0 .000 0 1 6 -5 L1 0-1-0
 ASMP - GARTNER 2 0 2 0 .000 0 3 9 -6 L2 0-2-0
 ST JOE - NESSELHAUF 3 0 3 0 .000 0 3 14 -11 L3 0-3-0
5G
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SCL - PERUCCA 3 3 0 0 1.000 6 15 0 15 W3 3-0-0
 OLF - CLINTON 3 2 1 0 .667 4 9 1 8 L1 2-1-0
 SMMA - SEAGO 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 5 1 4 W1 1-0-0
 ASMP - THOMAS 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 8 -8 L1 0-1-0
 SMMA - ARCHAMBAULT 2 0 2 0 .000 0 0 9 -9 L2 0-2-0
 QAS - PILLA 2 0 2 0 .000 0 1 11 -10 L2 0-2-0
6B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 QAS - SEPPI 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 8 1 7 W2 2-0-0
 ASMP - JOHNSON 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 6 0 6 W2 2-0-0
 SCL - VIGIL 2 1 1 0 .500 2 5 3 2 L1 1-1-0
 IC - SCHNEIDER 3 1 2 0 .333 2 7 10 -3 L1 1-2-0
 ST SIM - LIND 3 1 2 0 .333 2 6 12 -6 W1 1-2-0
 QAS - NAVIN 2 0 2 0 .000 0 1 7 -6 L2 0-2-0
6BR
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ST JOE - BERRY 3 3 0 0 1.000 6 12 1 11 W3 3-0-0
 OLF - ERVIN 3 1 1 1 .500 3 7 7 0 T1 1-1-1
 QAS - HUTTCHINSON (5) 4 1 3 0 .250 2 6 14 -8 L2 1-3-0
 SMMA - SEAGO 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 9 1 8 W1 1-0-0
 SMMA - ALLVERNIA (5) 3 1 2 0 .333 2 8 11 -3 W1 1-2-0
 QAS - BRINDELL (5) 2 0 1 1 .250 1 2 10 -8 T1 0-1-1
6G
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SMMA - PEREZ 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 7 0 7 W2 2-0-0
 SCL - STECHER 1 1 0 0 1.000 2 3 0 3 W1 1-0-0
 QAS - PEROUTKA 2 1 1 0 .500 2 6 5 1 L1 1-1-0
 OLF - FOLLMER 2 1 1 0 .500 2 2 3 -1 W1 1-1-0
 ST JOE - ATZERT 3 0 3 0 .000 0 1 11 -10 L3 0-3-0
7B
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SCL - KNOX 3 3 0 0 1.000 6 24 0 24 W3 3-0-0
 QAS - MINARD 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 8 0 8 W2 2-0-0
 ST JOE - PATE 3 1 1 1 .500 3 5 10 -5 L1 1-1-1
 ST JUS - MCINTYRE 2 0 1 1 .250 1 1 3 -2 L1 0-1-1
 SMMA - LAWLER 0 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 SFA - BYRNE 2 0 2 0 .000 0 1 10 -9 L2 0-2-0
 OLF - BEFFA 2 0 2 0 .000 0 0 16 -16 L2 0-2-0
7BR
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SFA - STOCKING 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 8 1 7 W2 2-0-0
 SCL - FITZGERALD 2 1 0 1 .750 3 7 1 6 T1 1-0-1
 SMMA - HAGEMAN 2 0 1 1 .250 1 1 7 -6 T1 0-1-1
 OLQP - WAGGONER 2 0 2 0 .000 0 1 8 -7 L2 0-2-0
7G
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 QAS - DEISENROTH 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 15 0 15 W2 2-0-0
 ASMP - HOFER 2 2 0 0 1.000 4 5 3 2 W2 2-0-0
 OLF - DAVIS 1 0 1 0 .000 0 2 3 -1 L1 0-1-0
 SMMA - SHARAMITARO 1 0 1 0 .000 0 1 2 -1 L1 0-1-0
 ST JUS - NILES 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 5 -5 L1 0-1-0
 SCL - BEEN 1 0 1 0 .000 0 0 10 -10 L1 0-1-0